Non Teaching Staff

S. NO

Employee ID

Employee Name

Father Name

Designation

Department

Nature

Qualification

Do A

1

WB 20

Sonu Sharma

Ramakant

Museum Keeper

Agad Tantra

Regular

12th

01-11-2018

2

NT 71

Ravi Shankar Dubey

Raj Narain Dubey

Clerical Staff

College Office

Regular

Graduate

01-01-2019

3

NT 102

Aman Kr Tiwari

Krishna Mohan Tiwari

Clerical Staff

College Office

Regular

Graduate

01-06-2018

4

NT 64

Avanish Kumar Pandey

Lallan Pandey

Assistant Accountant

College Office

Regular

Graduate

01-06-2018

5

NT 67

Kanaihya

Sri Kant Yadav

Accountant

College Office

Regular

Graduate

01-01-2019

6

NT 103

Arun Prasad

Anagrahit Prasad

Museum Keeper

Dravyaguna

Regular

12th

01-06-2018

7

NT 39

Ravi Kant Verma

Munish Kumar Verma

Lab Technician

Dravyaguna

Regular

Graduate

01-01-2019

8

NT 90

Ram Vilas Paswan

 

Multipurpose Worker

Herbal Garden

Contract

10th

01-06-2018

9

NT 118

Ramesh Paswan

 

Multipurpose Worker

Herbal Garden

Contract

10th

01-06-2018

10

NT 107

Ashok

Late-Kailash

Gardener

Herbal Garden

Regular

10th

01-06-2018

11

NT 110

Priyanka  Singh

Anil Singh

Attendant

Kayachikitsa

Contract

Graduate

01-01-2019

12

NT 101

Ajit Kr Tiwari

Anjani Kumar Tiwari

Lab Technician

Kriya Sharir

Regular

Graduate

01-06-2018

13

NT 94

Ankita Singh

Ashok Singh

Library Attendant

Library

Contract

12th

01-01-2019

14

NT 78

Vijay Kumar Sahu

 

Peon

Library

Contract

10th

01-06-2018

15

NT 120

Dipak Kumar Tiwari

Prem Chandra Tiwari

Librarian

Library

Regular

Diploma

28-12-2017

16

NT 61

Ikbal Ahmad

Mohammad Ali

Assistant Librarian

Library

Regular

12th

01-06-2018

17

NT 123

Shobha Gupta

Ramesh Chandra Gupta

Attendant

Prasuti Tanntra

Contract

10th

01-01-2019

18

NT 115

Saba Sahin

Md.Aslam

Museum Keeper

Rachna Sharir

Regular

10th

01-01-2019

19

NT 55

Vishal Verma

Virendra Verma

Lifter

Rachna Sharir

Contract

10th

01-01-2019

20

NT 68

Krishn Mohan Tiwari

Ram Sagar Tiwari

Lab Technician

Rachna Sharir

Regular

10th

01-06-2018

21

NT 104

Lalita

Chhotelal Verma

Lab Technician

Rasa Shastra

Regular

Graduate

01-01-2019

22

NT 114

Ashok Rai

Rajnarayan Rai

Lab Assisstant

Rasa Shastra

Contract

12th

01-06-2018

23

NT 106

Mamta Singh

Dinbandhu Singh

Lab Technician

Roga Nidan

Regular

Graduate

01-01-2019

24

NT 122

Gudiya Singh

Bramha Singh

Lab Technician

Roga Nidan

Regular

Graduate

01-01-2019

25

NT 25

Sarvanand Singh

S.N Singh

Attendant

Samhita and Siddhanta

Contract

12th

01-01-2019

26

NT 121

Vinita Kushwaha

Rajeshwar Prasad Kushaha

Attendant

Swasthavritta and Yoga

Contract

10th

01-01-2019

 

Enquire Now  

Student Login